Gbic modül


Bu hız miktarı fiber teknolojisi sayesinde daha da artmıştır. Gbic Modül modelleri, Gbic Modül çeşitleri ve markalarını uygun fiyatları ile satın alın. Bilgisayar ürünleri binlerce marka, modelleri ve uygun fiyatları ile n11.

Fiber kablom singe mod dış mekan. Burada gbic modül olarak nasıl bir yol .

SFP Modül (Small Form Pluggable). Gigabit Transceiver modüllerin fiziksel değişime uğrayarak modernize edilmiş formatıdır. Günümüzde tüm Gigabit cihazlar SFP portlar ile gelmektedir. SFP-T modüller 1metreye kadar RJCopper bakır kablo. Adres: Batı Sitesi Mah.

FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Distance: 10km Operating Temperature: to 60°C. Complete Documentation and Tech Specs.

Get Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity. Part No, : POM-OC48-SR-LC. Data Transfer Hızı, : Gigabit. Garanti Süresi, : YIL.

Açıklaması, : Ürün Orjinal CISCO Markadır, Yeni ve Sıfır Üründür. Высокое качество и исключительная надёжность. Легкая установка Plug and Play. Base-SX – для коротких линий.

The deployment distance can be extended from 1meters (TP), 5meters (Multi-Mode, LC), and up to 1kilometers (Single-Mode, LC). To meet the increasing demand of the Industrial . Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121. GBIC Modul fiyat ve stok bilgisi. Cisco compatible, with DDM 10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength 300M, SC connector.

For information on installing a module in your routing switch, refer to the Installation and Configuration Guide provided with the routing switch. For a downloadable copy of the latest edition of this guide. The devices are economical, because they eliminate the necessity for replacing .

The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-310GT is hot pluggable and is backed .


Sorry, comments are closed!